Fùtbol resultados Ayer: Premier League

Viernes, Diciembre 26, 2014

We are loading the best betting sign up offers for you in realtime.
13:45
Vi
1Chelsea FC
(01.)
2 : 0
(05.)
West Ham United FC5
16:00
Vi
19Burnley FC
(19.)
0 : 1
(09.)
Liverpool FC9
16:00
Vi
18Crystal Palace
(18.)
1 : 3
(04.)
Southampton4
16:00
Vi
12Everton FC
(12.)
0 : 1
(11.)
Stoke City11
16:00
Vi
20Leicester City
(20.)
1 : 2
(07.)
Tottenham7
16:00
Vi
3Manchester United
(03.)
3 : 1
(10.)
Newcastle Utd10
16:00
Vi
14Sunderland AFC
(14.)
1 : 3
(17.)
Hull City17
16:00
Vi
8Swansea City
(08.)
1 : 0
(13.)
Aston Villa13
16:00
Vi
15West Bromwich Albion
(15.)
1 : 3
(02.)
Manchester City2
18:30
Vi
6Arsenal FC
(06.)
2 : 1
(16.)
Queens Park Rangers16
09:00
Vi
Quang Nam FC
2 : 2
SHB-Da Nang FC
09:30
Vi
Arema FC
3 : 1
UiTM FC
19:00
Vi
6Genclerbirligi
(06.)
1 : 1
(02.)
Galatasaray SK2
14:00
Vi
5Brentford FC
(05.)
2 : 4
(02.)
Ipswich Town2
14:00
Vi
12Charlton Athletic
(12.)
1 : 1
(11.)
Cardiff City11
16:00
Vi
16Birmingham City
(16.)
0 : 4
(03.)
Derby County3
16:00
Vi
14Bolton Wanderers FC
(14.)
2 : 1
(08.)
Blackburn Rovers FC8
16:00
Vi
1Bournemouth
(01.)
2 : 0
(15.)
Fulham FC15
16:00
Vi
23Brighton
(23.)
2 : 2
(17.)
Reading FC17
16:00
Vi
20Leeds United
(20.)
0 : 2
(22.)
Wigan Athletic FC22
16:00
Vi
4Middlesbrough
(04.)
3 : 0
(10.)
Nottingham F.10
16:00
Vi
7Norwich City
(07.)
6 : 1
(21.)
Millwall FC21
16:00
Vi
18Rotherham United FC
(18.)
2 : 2
(19.)
Huddersfield19
16:00
Vi
Sheffield FC
1 : 0
Blackpool FC24
18:30
Vi
6Watford FC
(06.)
0 : 1
(09.)
Wolverhampton Wanderers9
16:00
Vi
1Bristol City
(01.)
2 : 1
(24.)
Yeovil Town24
16:00
Vi
9Chesterfield
(09.)
3 : 2
(10.)
Peterborough10
16:00
Vi
23Colchester Utd
(23.)
1 : 2
(18.)
Gillingham18
16:00
Vi
13Doncaster Rovers FC
(13.)
2 : 0
(19.)
Coventry City19
16:00
Vi
14Fleetwood Town
(14.)
0 : 2
(05.)
Bradford City5
16:00
Vi
20Leyton Orient
(20.)
4 : 1
(21.)
Crawley Town21
16:00
Vi
8Notts County
(08.)
0 : 1
(02.)
Milton Keynes Dons2
16:00
Vi
11Oldham Athletic
(11.)
1 : 2
(22.)
Crewe Alexandra22
16:00
Vi
12Port Vale
(12.)
2 : 1
(06.)
Sheffield United6
16:00
Vi
4Preston NE
(04.)
1 : 0
(16.)
Barnsley FC16
16:00
Vi
17Scunthorpe Utd
(17.)
2 : 1
(07.)
Rochdale AFC7
16:00
Vi
15Walsall FC
(15.)
1 : 4
(03.)
Swindon Town3
14:00
Vi
14Cambridge Utd
(14.)
0 : 1
(05.)
Southend Utd5
14:00
Vi
15Portsmouth
(15.)
0 : 2
(12.)
AFC Wimbledon12
15:00
Vi
22Dagenham & Redbridge
(22.)
0 : 2
(10.)
Stevenage FC10
16:00
Vi
3Burton Albion
(03.)
2 : 0
(23.)
Tranmere Rovers FC23
16:00
Vi
8Exeter City
(08.)
1 : 0
(18.)
Cheltenham18
16:00
Vi
16Mansfield
(16.)
1 : 1
(24.)
Hartlepool Utd24
16:00
Vi
11Morecambe FC
(11.)
0 : 1
(20.)
Carlisle Utd20
16:00
Vi
7Newport County
(07.)
2 : 0
(06.)
Plymouth Argyle6
16:00
Vi
19Northampton
(19.)
2 : 3
(09.)
Bury FC9
16:00
Vi
17Oxford United
(17.)
0 : 2
(01.)
Shrewsbury1
16:00
Vi
2Wycombe Wanderers
(02.)
1 : 1
(04.)
Luton Town4
16:00
Vi
21York City
(21.)
1 : 0
(13.)
Accrington Stanley13
14:00
Vi
19Aldershot Town
(19.)
1 : 3
(01.)
Barnet FC1
14:00
Vi
11Forest Green
(11.)
2 : 3
(06.)
Kidderminster6
16:00
Vi
16Chester FC
(16.)
0 : 2
(17.)
Altrincham17
16:00
Vi
21Dartford
(21.)
0 : 2
(15.)
Braintree Town15
16:00
Vi
13Dover Athletic
(13.)
4 : 0
(18.)
Welling United FC18
16:00
Vi
8Eastleigh
(08.)
2 : 2
(05.)
Woking FC5
16:00
Vi
9Gateshead
(09.)
2 : 2
(07.)
Halifax7
16:00
Vi
14Lincoln City
(14.)
3 : 2
(22.)
Alfreton Town22
16:00
Vi
3Macclesfield
(03.)
0 : 1
(04.)
Grimsby Town4
16:00
Vi
23Nuneaton
(23.)
4 : 4
(24.)
AFC Telford Utd24
16:00
Vi
20Southport
0 : 1
Wroxham FC
16:00
Vi
10Torquay Utd
(10.)
1 : 2
(02.)
Bristol Rovers FC2
16:00
Vi
AFC Fylde
3 : 2
Barrow AFC
16:00
Vi
Boston United
5 : 3
Lowestoft Town
16:00
Vi
Chorley FC
2 : 1
Bradford PA
16:00
Vi
Gainsborough
3 : 0
North Ferriby Utd
16:00
Vi
Gloucester
2 : 1
Brackley Town
16:00
Vi
Harrogate Town
0 : 0
Guiseley AFC
16:00
Vi
Hyde FC
2 : 4
Stalybridge
16:00
Vi
Leamington
4 : 0
Oxford City
16:00
Vi
Solihull Moors
0 : 2
Tamworth
16:00
Vi
Stockport County
1 : 1
Colwyn Bay
16:00
Vi
Worcester City FC
0 : 3
Hednesford Town
14:00
Vi
St Albans City
1 : 1
Hemel Hempstead
14:00
Vi
Wealdstone FC
1 : 1
Sutton United
16:00
Vi
Basingstoke
2 : 1
Staines Town
16:00
Vi
Boreham Wood FC
2 : 0
Bishop's Stortford
16:00
Vi
Chelmsford
1 : 5
Ebbsfleet Utd
16:00
Vi
Concord Rangers FC
1 : 4
Bromley FC
16:00
Vi
Havant & Waterlooville
3 : 2
Gosport Borough FC
16:00
Vi
Maidenhead Utd
2 : 0
Hayes & Yeading
Cancelado
Vi
Weston AFC
- : -
Bath City
16:00
Vi
Whitehawk FC
2 : 0
Eastbourne
16:00
Vi
Barwell FC
4 : 3
King's Lynn
16:00
Vi
Belper Town
2 : 3
Ilkeston FC
16:00
Vi
Blyth Spartans
1 : 0
Workington AFC
16:00
Vi
Buxton FC
3 : 2
Matlock Town
16:00
Vi
Curzon Ashton
0 : 4
United of Manchester
16:00
Vi
Frickley Athletic
1 : 1
Whitby Town FC
Cancelado
Vi
Ramsbottom Utd
- : -
Ashton United
16:00
Vi
Skelmersdale Utd
3 : 1
Marine
16:00
Vi
Stamford AFC
1 : 1
Grantham Town FC
16:00
Vi
Stourbridge FC
1 : 1
Halesowen Town
16:00
Vi
Trafford FC
0 : 3
Rushall Olympic FC
16:00
Vi
Witton Albion FC
3 : 0
Nantwich Town
14:00
Vi
Biggleswade Town
0 : 2
Dunstable Town
14:00
Vi
Chesham United
0 : 0
Slough Town FC
16:00
Vi
Cirencester Town
1 : 5
Banbury United
16:00
Vi
Dorchester Town
0 : 3
Weymouth FC
16:00
Vi
Frome Town
0 : 1
Poole Town
16:00
Vi
Histon FC
1 : 1
Cambridge City
16:00
Vi
Hitchin Town
2 : 0
Arlesey Town
16:00
Vi
Hungerford Town
1 : 0
Burnham
16:00
Vi
Paulton Rovers
2 : 1
Chippenham
Cancelado
Vi
Redditch United FC
- : -
Hereford Utd
16:00
Vi
St. Neots Town FC
2 : 4
Corby Town
16:00
Vi
Truro City
5 : 0
Bideford AFC
14:00
Vi
5Billericay
(05.)
3 : 1
(23.)
AFC Hornchurch23
14:00
Vi
24Bury Town
(24.)
0 : 0
(07.)
Leiston FC7
14:00
Vi
Leatherhead
0 : 1
VCD Athletic
16:00
Vi
11Kingstonian FC
(11.)
1 : 1
(18.)
Hampton & Richmond18
18:00
Vi
Alanyaspor
1 : 1
Sanliurfaspor
11:00
Vi
Alanyaspor Youth
4 : 0
Sanliurfaspor Youth
12:30
Vi
Gençlerbirliği Youth
0 : 0
Galatasaray Youth
14:30
Vi
3KV Kortrijk
(03.)
2 : 3
(04.)
KAA Gent4
14:30
Vi
10KV Mechelen
(10.)
1 : 0
(12.)
Mouscron-Peruwelz12
14:30
Vi
11Zulte-Waregem
(11.)
1 : 3
(05.)
Sporting Charleroi5
18:00
Vi
16Lierse SK
(16.)
0 : 6
(01.)
Club Brugge1
20:30
Vi
2RSC Anderlecht
(02.)
4 : 0
(13.)
KVC Westerlo13
16:00
Vi
8Ballymena United
(08.)
4 : 3
(06.)
Coleraine FC6
16:00
Vi
4Cliftonville Belfast
(04.)
0 : 1
(02.)
Crusaders Belfast2
16:00
Vi
10Dungannon Swifts
(10.)
2 : 0
(09.)
Ballinamallard United FC9
16:00
Vi
11Institute FC
1 : 1
Warrenpoint Town
16:00
Vi
1Linfield Belfast
(01.)
2 : 1
(05.)
Glentoran Belfast5
16:00
Vi
3Portadown FC
(03.)
3 : 3
(07.)
Glenavon Lurgan7
15:30
Vi
Airbus UK Broughton
4 : 0
Connah's Quay Nomads FC
Cancelado
Vi
Bala Town
- : -
Bangor City
15:30
Vi
Carmarthen Town
1 : 3
Aberystwyth Town
15:30
Vi
Port Talbot
2 : 0
Newtown AFC
Cancelado
Vi
The New Saints
- : -
Cefn Druids AFC
13:00
Vi
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
0 : 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC
13:00
Vi
Bnei Yehuda
1 : 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim FC
14:00
Vi
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
1 : 0
Maccabi Yavne FC
14:00
Vi
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1 : 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
07:35
Vi
Melbourne Heart FC
1 : 1
Perth Glory1
09:45
Vi
5Sydney FC
(05.)
0 : 3
(02.)
Adelaide United2
12:55
Vi
Al Jeel
3 : 1
Al Mujazzal
13:25
Vi
Al Ta'i
1 : 1
Al Quadisiya Al Khubar
13:40
Vi
Abha Club
2 : 2
Al Dir'iya
16:00
Vi
Kawkab Athlétique Club de Marrakech
1 : 0
Difaâ El Jadidi


100 € Bonus!